Pattaya Hotel, Pattaya Beach Road  - Eastiny Pattaya Resort Pattaya, Pattay Hotel Thailand

Welcome to Eastiny Plaza

 

 

105 rooms

Pool

Restaurant

Central location

Free Internet

The Eastiny Plaza is the newest hotel in the Eastiny Hotel Group. Opened in November 2007 it is located on Soi 8 Pattaya Beach and only 100 Meters from Central Pattaya Beach, Thailands own gold coast. A hotel with delightful decor, The combination of well appointed rooms and attentive staff create an atmosphere well suited to families and singles alike, especially those looking for a peaceful retreat after a long days activities or a long night’s entertainment. All rooms are very tastefully furnished and equipped with first class facilities, including cable TV, Internet connection in designated rooms, well stocked refrigerator and many other first class amenities. Relax by the Plaza's privately appointed Pool and Pool Bar or Indulge yourself in the relaxing atmosphere of the deck restaurant, Open from 7a.m. to 11p.m. Daily with a fine International Menu.

 

Special Rates for Internet Users (Thai Baht)

Validity : From Now - 31 October 2015

Room TypeRack RatesSpecial Rates (Thai Baht)Instant Booking
SingleTwin or DoubleTriple
01 November - 20 December,2014 & 21 January -28 February,2015
  Standard2,7001,7501,9002,500
  Standard Seaview3,0001,9502,1002,700
  Superior3,3002,3502,5003,100
  Junior Suite4,2002,8503,0003,600
  Executive Standard3,1002,0502,2002,800
  Executive Suite4,5003,2503,2503,850
21 December,2014 - 20 January, 2015
  Standard2,7002,0002,1502,750
  Standard Seaview3,0002,2002,3502,950
  Superior3,3002,6002,7503,350
  Junior Suite4,2003,1003,2503,850
  Executive Standard3,1002,3002,4503,050
  Executive Suite4,5003,5003,5004,100
01 March,2015 - 31 October,2015
  Standard2,7001,5001,650

2,250

  Standard Seaview3,0001,7001,8502,450
  Superior3,3002,1002,2502,850
  Junior Suite4,2002,6002,7503,350
  Executive Standard3,1001,8001,9502,550
  Executive Suite4,5003,0003,0003,600
  • Rates per room per night, inclusive of service charge and goverment tax.
  • Above room rate are include breakfast.
  • Room will be normally available for check out 12.00 noon.
  • Room use between 12.00 noon to 06.00 pm. Will be charged at 50% of the room rate.

Child Policy :

  • Children under 12 years stay free, Occupy same room as parents. (excluding extra bed)
  • Breakfast 50% discount, infant free of charge
 
Pattaya Hotels - Eastiny Pattaya Resort Pattaya, Pattay Hotel Thailand