Pattaya Hotel, Pattaya Beach Road  - Eastiny Pattaya Resort Pattaya, Pattay Hotel Thailand

Welcome to Eastiny Plaza

 

 

105 rooms

Pool

Restaurant

Central location

Free Internet

The Eastiny Plaza is the newest hotel in the Eastiny Hotel Group. Opened in November 2007 it is located on Soi 8 Pattaya Beach and only 100 Meters from Central Pattaya Beach, Thailands own gold coast. A hotel with delightful decor, The combination of well appointed rooms and attentive staff create an atmosphere well suited to families and singles alike, especially those looking for a peaceful retreat after a long days activities or a long night’s entertainment. All rooms are very tastefully furnished and equipped with first class facilities, including cable TV, Internet connection in designated rooms, well stocked refrigerator and many other first class amenities. Relax by the Plaza's privately appointed Pool and Pool Bar or Indulge yourself in the relaxing atmosphere of the deck restaurant, Open from 7a.m. to 11p.m. Daily with a fine International Menu.

 

Special Rates for Internet Users (Thai Baht)

Validity : From Now - 31 October 2015

Room TypeRack RatesSpecial Rates (Thai Baht)Instant Booking
SingleTwin or DoubleTriple
01 November - 20 December,2014 & 01 February -28 February,2015
  Standard2,7001,7501,9002,400
  Standard Seaview3,0001,9502,1002,500
  Superior3,3002,3002,4502,600
  Junior Suite4,2002,8002,9503,450
  Executive Standard3,1002,0502,2002,400
  Executive Suite4,5003,1503,1503,650
21 December,2014 - 20 January, 2015
  Standard2,7002,0002,1502,650
  Standard Seaview3,0002,2502,4002,900
  Superior3,3002,6502,8003,300
  Junior Suite4,2003,2003,3503,850
  Executive Standard3,1002,3502,5003,000
  Executive Suite4,5003,6003,6004,300
01 March,2014 - 31 October,2014
  Standard2,7001,5001,650

2,150

  Standard Seaview3,0001,7001,8502,350
  Superior3,3002,0002,2002,700
  Junior Suite4,2002,4002,5003,000
  Executive Standard3,1001,8001,9502,450
  Executive Suite4,5002,7002,7003,200
  • Rates per room per night, inclusive of service charge and goverment tax.
  • Above room rate are include breakfast.
  • Room will be normally available for check out 12.00 noon.
  • Room use between 12.00 noon to 06.00 pm. Will be charged at 50% of the room rate.

Child Policy :

  • Children under 12 years stay free, Occupy same room as parents. (excluding extra bed)
  • Breakfast 50% discount, infant free of charge
 
Pattaya Hotels - Eastiny Pattaya Resort Pattaya, Pattay Hotel Thailand